JORNADA: 31 (30 DICIEMBRE) |
PDO. |
E Q U I P O S |
1 |
BOURNEMOUTH - EVERTON 1x2 |
2 |
CHELSEA - STOKE CITY 1 |
3 |
HUDDERSFIELD - BURNLEY 1x2 |
4 |
LIVERPOOL - LEICESTER 1 |
5 |
NEWCASTLE - BRIGHTON 1 |
6 |
WATFORD - SWANSEA 1 |
7 |
MANCHESTER UTD. - SOUTHAMPTOM 1 |
8 |
ATALANTA - CAGLIARI 1 |
9 |
BENEVENTO - CHIEVO x2 |
10 |
BOLOGNA - UDINESE 1x2 |
11 |
ROMA - SASSUOLO 1 |
12 |
SAMPDORIA - SPAL 1 |
13 |
TORINO - GENOVA 1x |
14 |
INTER - LAZIO 1x |
15 |
HELLAS VERONA - JUVENTU 0-m |
JORNADA: 30 (26 DICIEMBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 TOTTENHAM - SOUTHAMPTOM 1 2 BOURNEMOUTH - WEST HAM 1x2 3 CHELSEA - BRIGHTON 1 4 HUDDERSFIELD - STOKE CITY 1 5 WATFORD - LEICESTER 1x2 6 WEST BROMWICH - EVERTON x2 7 LIVERPOOL - SWANSEA 1 8 MILLWALL - WOLVERHAMPTOM x2 9 BRISTOL CITY - READING 1 10 BURTON ALBION - LEEDS x2 11 CARDIFF CITY - FULHAM 1 12 HULL CITY - DERBY COUNTY 1x2 13 MIDDLESBROUGH - BOLTON 1 14 NOTTINGHAM FOREST - SHEFFIELD WED. 1 15 MANCHESTER UTD. - BURNLEY 2-0
JORNADA: 29 (22 DICIEMBRE)
PDO. E Q U I P O S
1 ÉIBAR - GIRONA 1x
2 ALAVÉS - MÁLAGA 1
3 R. BETIS - ATHLÉTIC 1x
4 ESPANYOL - AT. MADRID 2
5 VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1
6 DEPORTIVO - REAL CELTA 1x2
7 NUMANCIA - SEVILLA AT. 1
8 TENERIFE - CÁDIZ 1x2
9 LUGO - RAYO VALLECANO 1x
10 ALCORCÓN - ALMERÍA 1
11 GIMNÁSTIC - HUESCA 2
12 REAL OVIEDO - CULTURAL 1
13 ARSENAL - LIVERPOOL 1x2
14 EVERTON - CHELSEA 2
15 REAL MADRID - BARCELONA 2-2
JORNADA: 28 (17 DICIEMBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ATHLÉTIC - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x 2 ÉIBAR - VALENCIA 2 3 AT. MADRID - ALAVÉS 1 4 GIRONA - GETAFE 1 5 REAL CELTA - VILLARREAL 1x 6 LAS PALMAS - ESPANYOL 1x2 7 REUS - GRANADA x2 8 R. VALLADOLID - LORCA 1 9 ALMERÍA - CÓRDOBA 1 10 ALBACETE - R. ZARAGOZA 1x2 11 HUESCA - LUGO 1 12 SPÓRTING - TENERIFE 1 13 CULTURAL - GIMNÁSTIC 1x2 14 RAYO VALLECANO - ALCORCÓN 1 15 BARCELONA - DEPORTIVO m-0
JORNADA: 27 (10 DICIEMBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 GETAFE - ÉIBAR 1 2 REAL MADRID - SEVILLA 1 3 DEPORTIVO - LEGANÉS 1x 4 VALENCIA - REAL CELTA 1 5 REAL SOCIEDAD - MÁLAGA 1 6 R. BETIS - AT. MADRID 2 7 LEVANTE - ATHLÉTIC 1x2 8 ALCORCÓN - HUESCA 1x2 9 NUMANCIA - LORCA 1 10 R. ZARAGOZA - CÁDIZ 1x2 11 CÓRDOBA - RAYO VALLECANO x2 12 LUGO - CULTURAL LEONESA 1 13 REAL OVIEDO - AT. OSASUNA 1x 14 TENERIFE - REUS 1 15 VILLARREAL - BARCELONA 1-m
JORNADA: 26 (6 DICIEMBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 BAYERN - PSG 1x2 2 BENFICA - BASILEA 1x2 3 CELTIC - ANDERLECHT 1 4 CHELSEA - AT. MADRID 1x2 5 MANCHESTER UTD. - CSKA MOSCÚ 1 6 OLYMPIACOS - JUVENTUS 2 7 ROMA - QARABAG 1 8 FEYENOORD - NÁPOLES 2 9 LEIPZIG - BESIKTAS 1x 10 LIVERPOOL - SPARTAK MOSCÚ 1 11 MARIBOR - SEVILLA 2 12 OPORTO - MÓNACO 1x 13 REAL MADRID - DORTMUND 1 14 SHAKHTAR - MANCHESTER CITY x2 15 BARCELONA - SPORTING LISBOA m-0
JORNADA: 25 (3 DICIEMBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 BARCELONA - REAL CELTA 1 2 AT. MADRID - REAL SOCIEDAD 1 3 SEVILLA - DEPORTIVO 1 4 LEGANÉS - VILLARREAL x2 5 GETAFE - VALENCIA 2 6 ÉIBAR - ESPANYOL 1x 7 LAS PALMAS - REAL BETIS 1x2 8 RAYO VALLECANO - GRANADA 1 9 LORCA - REAL OVIEDO 1x2 10 CULTURAL - ALCORCÓN 1x 11 R. VALLADOLID - NUMANCIA 1 12 CÁDIZ - ALBACETE 1 13 ALMERÍA - TENERIFE 1x2 14 SPÓRTING - R. ZARAGOZA 1 15 ATHLÉTIC - REAL MADRID 0-2
JORNADA: 24 (29 NOVIEMBRE - COPA) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 MÁLAGA - NUMANCIA 1x 2 LEGANÉS - R. VALLADOLID 1x 3 R. MADRID - FUENLABRADA 1 4 LEVANTE - GIRONA 1x2 5 REAL CELTA - ÉIBAR 1x2 6 BARCELONA - REAL MURCIA 1 7 REAL SOCIEDAD - LLEIDA 1 8 AT. MADRID - ELCHE 1 9 ATHLÉTIC - FORMENTERA 1 10 ALAVÉS - GETAFE 1x2 11 VILLARREAL - PONFERRADINA 1 12 ESPANYOL - TENERIFE 1 13 VALENCIA - R. ZARAGOZA 1 14 REAL BETIS - CÁDIZ 1x 15 LAS PALMAS - DEPORTIVO 2-1
JORNADA: 23 (26 NOVIEMBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ALAVÉS - ÉIBAR 1x 2 R. BETIS - GIRONA 1 3 LEVANTE - AT. MADRID 2 4 DEPORTIVO - ATHLÉTIC 1x2 5 REAL SOCIEDAD - LAS PALMAS 1 6 VILLARREAL - SEVILLA 1x2 7 VALENCIA - BARCELONA 2 8 CÁDIZ - R. VALLADOLID 1 9 REAL OVIEDO - NUMANCIA 1 10 R. ZARAGOZA - REUS 1 11 GRANADA - HUESCA 1x 12 CÓRDOBA - CULTURAL LEONESA 1 13 LUGO - AT. OSASUNA 1x2 14 ALBACETE - SPÓRTING x2 15 REAL MADRID - MÁLAGA m-0
JORNADA: 22 (22 NOVIEMBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 BESIKTAS - OPORTO 1x 2 SEVILLA - LIVERPOOL 1x2 3 NÁPOLES - SHAKHTAR 1 4 MANCHESTER CITY - FEYENOORD 1 5 MÓNACO - LEPZIG 1x 6 DORTMUND - TOTTENHAM 1x2 7 APOEL - REAL MADRID 2 8 CSKA MOSCÚ - BENFICA 1x 9 QARABAG - CHELSEA 2 10 BASILEA - MANCHESTER UTD. 2 11 PSG - CELTIC 1 12 ANDERLECHT - BAYERN 2 13 AT. MADRID - ROMA 1x2 14 SP. LISBOA - OLYMPIACOS 1 15 JUVENTUS - BARCELONA 2-2
JORNADA: 21 (19 NOVIEMBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 GETAFE - ALAVÉS 1 2 SEVILLA - REAL CELTA 1 3 AT. MADRID - REAL MADRID 1x2 4 MÁLAGA - DEPORTIVO 1x 5 ESPANYOL - VALENCIA 2 6 LAS PALMAS - LEVANTE 1x 7 ATHLÉTIC .- VILLARREAL 1x2 8 HUESCA - TENERIFE 1 9 LORCA - LUGO x2 10 R. VALLADOLID - R. OVIEDO 1 11 NUMANCIA - GIMNÁSTIC 1 12 AT. OSASUNA - ALCORCÓN 1 13 CULTURAL - GRANADA 1x2 14 SPÓRTING - CÁDIZ 1 15 LEGANÉS - BARCELONA 0-m
JORNADA: 20 (12 NOVIEMBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ALCORCÓN - LORCA 1 2 ALBACETE - ALMERÍA 1 3 R. ZARAGOZA - RAYO VALL. 1x2 4 BARCELONA B - HUESCA 1x2 5 TENERIFE - CULTURAL 1 6 GRANADA - SEVILLA AT. 1 7 SPÓRTING - R. VALLADOLID 1 8 LUGO - NUMANCIA 1x 9 GIMNÁSTIC - REAL OVIEDO 1x2 10 CÁDIZ - REUS 1x 11 DINAMARCA - IRLANDA 1 12 SUIZA - IRLANDA DEL NORTE 1 13 GRECIA - CROACIA x2 14 ITALIA - SUECIA 1 15 VALENCIA FEM. - BETIS FEM. 2-0
JORNADA: 19 (5 NOVIEMBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 VALENCIA - LEGANÉS 1 2 DEPORTIVO - AT. MADRID 2 3 ALAVÉS - ESPANYOL 1x2 4 BARCELONA - SEVILLA 1 5 LEVANTE - GIRONA 1x 6 VILLARREAL - MÁLAGA 1 7 REAL SOCIEDAD - ÉIBAR 1 8 REAL MADRID - LAS PALMAS 1 9 RAYO VALLECANO - ALBACETE 1 10 REUS - SPÓRTING x2 11 R. OVIEDO - LUGO 1x2 12 R. VALLADOLID - GIMNÁSTIC 1 13 AT. OSASUNA - GRANADA 1x 14 ALMERÍA - CÁDIZ 1x2 15 REAL CELTA - ATHLÉTIC 2-2
JORNADA: 18 (1 NOVIEMBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 MANCHESTER UTD. - BENFICA 1 2 CELTIC - BAYERN 2 3 PSG - ANDERLECHT 1 4 ROMA - CHELSEA 1x2 5 AT. MADRID - QARABAG 1 6 SP. LISBOA - JUVENTUS 1x2 7 BESIKTAS - MONACO 1x 8 LIVERPOOL - MARIBOR 1 9 SEVILLA - SPARTAK MOSCÚ 1 10 SHAKHTAR - FEYENOORD 1 11 NÁPOLES - MANCHESTER CITY 1x2 12 OPORTO - LEIPZIG 1x 13 TOTTENHAM - REAL MADRID x2 14 DORTMUND - APOEL 1 15 OLYMPIACOS - BARCELONA 0-m
JORNADA: 17 (29 OCTUBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ALAVÉS - VALENCIA 2 2 SEVILLA - LEGANÉS 1 3 AT. MADRID - VILLARREAL 1 4 GETAFE - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x2 5 GIRONA - REAL MADRID 2 6 EIBAR - LEVANTE 1 7 MÁLAGA - REAL CELTA 1x2 8 LAS PALMAS - DEPORTIVO 1 9 ESPANYOL - REAL BETIS 1x 10 SPÓRTING - ALMERÍA 1 11 CÁDIZ - RAYO VALLECANO x2 12 TENERIFE - AT. OSASUNA 1 13 CÓRDOBA - NUMANCIA 1x 14 ALCORCÓN - REAL OVIEDO 1x2 15 ATHLÉTIC - BARCELONA 0-2
JORNADA: 16 (25 OCTUBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 NUMANCIA - MÁLAGA 1x2 2 CARTAGENA - SEVILLA 2 3 R. ZARAGOZA - VALENCIA 2 4 GETAFE - ALAVÉS 1 5 REAL MURCIA - BARCELONA 2 6 CÁDIZ - REAL BETIS x2 7 FORMENTERA - ATHLÉTIC 2 8 R. VALLADOLID - LEGANÉS 1x2 9 ÉIBAR - REAL CELTA 1x2 10 LLEIDA - REAL SOCIEDAD 2 11 DEPORTIVO - LAS PALMAS 1 12 GIRONA - LEVANTE 1x 13 FUENLABRADA - REAL MADRID 2 14 TENERIFE - ESPANYOL x2 15 ELCHE - AT. MADRID 0-m
JORNADA: 15 (22 OCTUBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 LEVANTE - GETAFE 1x2 2 REAL BETIS - ALAVÉS 1 3 VALENCIA - SEVILLA 1x 4 BARCELONA - MÁLAGA 1 5 VILLARREAL - LAS PALMAS 1 6 REAL CELTA - AT. MADRID 2 7 LEGANÉS - ATHLÉTIC 1x2 8 REAL SOCIEDAD - ESPANYOL 1 9 DEPORTIVO - GIRONA 1x 10 REAL OVIEDO - CÓRDOBA 1 11 R. VALLADOLID - LUGO 1x 12 GIMNÁSTIC - ALCORCÓN 1 13 RAYO VALLECANO - SPÓRTING 1x2 14 ALMERÍA - REUS 1 15 REAL MADRID - ÉIBAR m-0
JORNADA: 14 (18 OCTUBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 REAL MADRID - TOTTENHAM 1 2 SPARTAK MOSCÚ - SEVILLA 1x2 3 APOEL - DORTMUND 2 4 FEYENOORD - SHAKHTAR 1x2 5 LEIPZIG - OPORTO 1x2 6 MANCHESTER CITY - NÁPOLES 1 7 MARIBOR - LIVERPOOL 2 8 MÓNACO - BESIKTAS 1x 9 QARABAG - AT. MADRID 2 10 BENFICA - MANCHESTER UTD. x2 11 ANDERLECHT - PSG 2 12 BAYERN - CELTIC 1 13 CHELSEA - ROMA 1x 14 JUVENTUS - SPORTING LISBOA 1 15 BARCELONA - OLYMPIACOS m-0
JORNADA: 13 (15 OCTUBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ATHLÉTIC - SEVILLA 1x2 2 ALAVÉS - REAL SOCIEDAD x2 3 AT. MADRID - BARCELONA 1x2 4 ÉIBAR - DEPORTIVO 1 5 GIRONA - VILLARREAL 2 6 MÁLAGA - LEGANÉS 1 7 R. BETIS - VALENCIA 1x2 8 CÁDIZ - CULTURAL 1 9 GRANADA - REAL OVIEDO 1 10 TENERIFE - NUMANCIA 1 11 REUS - RAYO VALLECANO x2 12 ALMERÍA - R. VALLADOLID 1 13 CÓRDOBA - GIMNÁSTIC 1 14 R. ZARAGOZA - AT. OSASUNA 1x 15 GETAFE - REAL MADRID o-m
JORNADA: 12 (8 OCTUBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 SPÓRTING - SEVILLA AT. 1 2 REUS - CULTURAL LEONESA 1x 3 ALMERÍA - HUESCA 1 4 TENERIFE - GIMNÁSTIC 1 5 CÁDIZ - AT. OSASUNA 1x 6 ALBACETE - LORCA 1 7 RAYO VALLECANO - R. VALLADOLID 1x2 8 CÓRDOBA - ALCORCÓN 1 9 BARCELONA B - REAL OVIEDO 1x2 10 GRANADA - LUGO 1 11 R. ZARAGOZA - NUMANCIA 1x2 12 BULGARIA - FRANCIA 2 13 ESLOVENIA - ESCOCIA 1x 14 POLONIA - MONTENEGRO 1 15 ATHLÉTIC FEMENINO - BARCELONA FEMENINO o-m
JORNADA: 11 (5 OCTUBRE) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 IRLANDA DEL NORTE - ALEMANIA 2 2 INGLATERRA - ESLOVENIA 1 3 ESCOCIA - ESLOVAQUIA 1x2 4 MALTA - LITUANIA x2 5 MONTENEGRO - DINAMARCA 1x2 6 RUMANÍA - KAZAJISTÁN 1 7 GEORGIA - GALES x2 8 AUSTRIA - SERBIA 1x2 9 CROACIA - FINLANDIA 1 10 REP. IRLANDA - MOLDAVIA 1 11 ITALIA - MACEDONIA 1 12 KOSOVO - UCRANIA 2 13 LIECHTENSTEIN - ISRAEL 2 14 TURQUÍA - ISLANDIA 1x 15 ESPAÑA - ALBANIA m-0
JORNADA: 10 (1-octubre-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 DEPORTIVO - GETAFE 1x2 2 SEVILLA - MÁLAGA 1 3 LEVANTE - ALAVÉS 1 4 LEGANÉS - AT. MADRID 2 5 REAL SOCIEDAD - R. BETIS 1 6 BARCELONA - LAS PALMAS 1 7 VALENCIA - ATHLÉTIC 1 8 VILLARREAL - ÉIBAR 1 9 REAL MADRID - ESPANYOL 1 10 LORCA - CÁDIZ x2 11 ALCORCÓN - GRANADA 1x 12 HUESCA - RAYO VALLECANO 1x2 13 AT. OSASUNA - SPÓRTING 1x2 14 LUGO - TENERIFE 1x 15 AT. MADRID FEM. - ATHLÉTIC FEM. 2-1
JORNADA: 9 (27-septiembre-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 APOEL - TOTTENHAM 2 2 BESIKTAS - LEIPZIG 1x 3 DORTMUND - REAL MADRID 1x2 4 MANCHESTER CITY - SHAKHTAR 1 5 MÓNACO - OPORTO 1 6 NÁPOLES - FEYENOORD 1 7 SEVILLA - MARIBOR 1 8 SPARTAK MOSCÚ - LIVERPOOL 2 9 ANDERLECHT - CELTIC 1x 10 AT. MADRID - CHELSEA 1x2 11 BASILEA - BENFICA x2 12 CSKA MOSCÚ - MANCHESTER UTD. 2 13 JUVENTUS - OLYMPIACOS 1 14 PSG - BAYERN 1x2 15 SP. LISBOA - BARCELONA1-m
JORNADA: 8 (24-septiembre-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 AT. MADRID - SEVILLA 1 2 ALAVÉS - REAL MADRID 2 3 MÁLAGA - ATHLÉTIC 1x2 4 ESPANYOL - DEPORTIVO 1 5 GETAFE - VILLARREAL x2 6 LAS PALMAS - LEGANÉS 1 7 ÉIBAR - REAL CELTA 1x 8 REAL SOCIEDAD - VALENCIA 1x2 9 GRANADA - CÓRDOBA 1x 10 HUESCA - R. VALLADOLID 1x2 11 RAYO VALLECANO - CULTURAL 1 12 ALBACETE - REAL OVIEDO 2 13 CÁDIZ - NUMANCIA 1 14 R. ZARAGOZA - GIMNÁSTIC 1 15 GIRONA - BARCELONA 0-m
JORNADA: 7 (20-septiembre-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 VALENCIA - MÁLAGA 1 2 BARCELONA - ÉIBAR 1 3 ATHLÉTIC - AT. MADRID x2 4 LEGANÉS - GIRONA 1x 5 DEPORTIVO - ALAVÉS 1 6 SEVILLA - LAS PALMAS 1 7 VILLARREAL - ESPANYOL 1 8 REAL CELTA - GETAFE 1 9 LEVANTE - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x2 10 AUGSBURGO - LEIPZIG x2 11 SCHALKE 04 - BAYERN 2 12 COLONIA - FRANKFURT 1x2 13 HERTHA - LEVERKUSEN 1x2 14 HAMBURGO - DORTMUND 2 15 REAL MADRID - R. BETIS m-0
JORNADA: 6 (17-septiembre-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 LEVANTE - VALENCIA x2 2 GETAFE - BARCELONA 2 3 R. BETIS - DEPORTIVO 1 4 AT. MADRID - MÁLAGA 1 5 ALAVÉS - VILLARREAL x2 6 GIRONA - SEVILLA 2 7 LAS PALMAS - ATHLÉTIC 1x2 8 REAL SOCIEDAD - REAL MADRID 2 9 AT. OSASUNA - ALMERÍA 1 10 NUMANCIA - SPÓRTING x2 11 CULTURAL - HUESCA 1 12 REAL OVIEDO - CÁDIZ 1x2 13 GIMNÁSTIC - ALBACETE 1 14 CÓRDOBA - TENERIFE 1x2 15 ESPANYOL - REAL CELTA 1-1
JORNADA: 5 (13-septiembre-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 BARCELONA - JUVENTUS 1x 2 BAYERN - ANDERLECHT 1 3 BENFICA - CSKA MOSCÚ 1 4 CELTIC - PSG 2 5 CHELSEA - QARABAG 1 6 MANCHESTER UTD. - BASILEA 1 7 OLYMPIACOS - SP. LISBOA 1x2 8 ROMA - AT. MADRID 1x2 9 FEYENOORD - MANCHESTER CITY 2 10 LEIPZIG - MÓNACO 1x2 11 LIVERPOOL - SEVILLA 1 12 OPORTO - BESIKTAS 1 13 SHAKHTAR - NÁPOLES x2 14 TOTTENHAM - DORTMUND 1x 15 REAL MADRID - APOEL m-0
JORNADA: 4 (10-septiembre-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 REAL MADRID - LEVANTE 1 2 VALENCIA - AT. MADRID 1x2 3 SEVILLA - ÉIBAR 1 4 BARCELONA - ESPANYOL 1 5 DEPORTIVO - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x2 6 ATHLÉTIC - GIRONA 1 7 REAL CELTA - ALAVÉS 1 8 VILLARREAL - R. BETIS 1x2 9 SPÓRTING - REAL OVIEDO 1 10 ALMERÍA - LORCA 1 11 TENERIFE - GRANADA 1x 12 R. ZARAGOZA - ALCORCÓN 1 13 CULTURAL - R. VALLADOLID x2 14 RAYO VALLECANO - AT. OSASUNA 1x 15 MÁLAGA - LAS PALMAS 2-1
JORNADA: 3 (3-septiembre-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 NUMANCIA - ALMERÍA 1x 2 LUGO - CÁDIZ 1x2 3 AT. OSASUNA - HUESCA 1 4 LORCA - RAYO VALLECANO 2 5 GIMNÁSTIC - SPÓRTING x2 6 REAL OVIEDO - REUS 1 7 SEVILLA AT. - CULTURAL 1 8 R. VALLADOLID - TENERIFE 1x2 9 CÓRDOBA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x2 10 FINLANDIA - ISLANDIA 2 11 GALES - AUSTRIA 1 12 GRECIA - BÉLGICA x2 13 HOLANDA - BULGARIA 1 14 HUNGRÍA - PORTUGAL 2 15 ESPAÑA - ITALIA 2-1
JORNADA: 2 (27-agosto-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ALAVÉS - BARCELONA 2 2 GIRONA - MÁLAGA 1x 3 LEVANTE - DEPORTIVO 1x2 4 LAS PALMAS - AT. MADRID 2 5 ÉIBAR - ATHLÉTIC 1x2 6 ESPANYOL - LEGANÉS 1 7 GETAFE - SEVILLA 2 8 CULTURAL - AT. OSASUNA x2 9 RAYO VALL. - NUMANCIA 1 10 ALMERÍA - REAL OVIEDO 1 11 SPÓRTING - LUGO 1 12 R. ZARAGOZA - GRANADA 1x 13 CÁDIZ - ALCORCÓN 1 14 REUS - GIMNÁSTIC 1x2 15 REAL MADRID - VALENCIA m-0
JORNADA: 1 (20-agosto-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 R. CELTA - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x 2 GIRONA - AT. MADRID 2 3 SEVILLA - ESPANYOL 1 4 ATHLÉTIC - GETAFE 1 5 DEPORTIVO - REAL MADRID 2 6 LEVANTE - VILLARREAL x2 7 MÁLAGA - ÉIBAR 1 8 ALCORCÓN - SPÓRTING 1x2 9 CÓRDOBA - CÁDIZ 1x2 10 NUMANCIA - HUESCA 1x2 11 R. VALLADOLID - BARCELONA B 1 12 R. OVIEDO - RAYO VALLECANO 1x 13 GIMNÁSTIC - ALMERÍA 1 14 GRANADA - ALBACETE 1 15 BARCELONA - R. BETIS M-0
JORNADA: 67 (13-agosto-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 CHELSEA - BURNLEY 1 2 CRYSTAL PALACE - HUDDERSFIELD 1 3 EVERTON - STOKE CITY 1 4 SOUTHAMPTOM - SWANSEA 1x 5 WEST BROMWICH - BOURNEMOUTH 1x2 6 BRIGHTON - MANCHESTER CITY 2 7 NEWCASTLE - TOTTENHAM x2 8 MANCHESTER UTD. - WEST HAM 1 9 NANTES - MARSELLA x2 10 BURDEOS - METZ 1 11 CAEN - SAINT ETIENNE 1x2 12 ESTRASBURGO - LILLE 1x2 13 DIJON - MÓNACO 2 14 GUINGAMP - PSG 2 15 BARCELONA - REAL MADRID 1-1
JORNADA: 66 (6-agosto-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 PSG - AMIENS 1 2 LYON - ESTRASBURGO 1 3 METZ - GUINGAMP 1x 4 MONTPELLIER - CAEN 1 5 SAINT ETIENNE - NIZA 1 6 TROYES - RENNES 1x2 7 LILLE - NANTES 1 8 ANGERS - BURDEOS 2 9 BURTON - CARDIFF CITY 1x2 10 FULHAM - NORWICH CITY 1 11 QPR - READING 1x2 12 WOLVERHAMPTOM - MIDDLESBROUGH 1x 13 ASTON VILLA - HULL CITY 1 14 BOLTON - LEEDS x2 15 MARSELLA - DIJON m-0
JORNADA: 65 (30-julio-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 CSKA MOSCÚ - SKA ENERGIYA 1 2 URAL - UFA 1x2 3 RUBIN KAZAN - ARSENAL TULA 1 4 TEREK GROZNY - DINAMO MOSCÚ 1 5 AMKAR PERM - ROSTOV 1x2 6 LOKOMOTIV - ANZHI 1 7 TOSNO - ZENIT 2 8 JONKOPINGS - HAMMARBY 1x2 9 ELFSBORG - SIRIUS 1x 10 SUNDSVALL - MALMO 2 11 OSTERSUNDS - HALMSTADS 1 12 GOTEBORG - NORRKOPING 1x 13 AIK SOLNA - KALMAR 1 14 HACKEN - OREBRO 1x 15 SPARTAK MOSCÚ - KRASNODAR 2-0
JORNADA: 64 (23-julio-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 CSKA MOSCÚ - LOKOMOTIV 1 2 ZENIT - RUBIN KAZAN 1 3 KRASNODAR - TOSNO 1 4 UFA - SPARTAK MOSCÚ 2 5 DINAMO MOSCÚ - URAL 1 6 ROSTOV - TEREK GROZNY 1x2 7 VITÓRIA - CHAPECOENSE 1x2 8 SANTOS - BAHÍA 1 9 FLAMENGO - CORITIBA 1 10 AT. PARANAENSE - PONTE PRETA 1x 11 FLUMINENSE - CORINTHIANS 2 12 SPORT RECIFE - PALMEIRAS 1x2 13 AT. GOIANIENSE - BOTAFOGO x2 14 AVAÍ - CRUZEIRO x2 15 AT. MINEIRO - VASCO DE GAMA 2-1
JORNADA: 63 (16-julio-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 TOSNO - UFA 1x2 2 ANZHI - CSKA MOSCÚ 2 3 RUBIN KAZAN - KRASNODAR 1 4 TEREK GROZNY - AMKAR PERN 1 5 AFC ESKILSTUNA - KALMAR 1x2 6 SUNDSVALL - HALMSTADS 1x 7 MALMO - SIRIUS 1 8 OREBRO - GOTEBORG x2 9 OSTERSUNDS - DJURGARDENS 1x 10 AIK SOLNA - NORRKOPING 1x2 11 SOGNDAL - ROSENBORG 1 12 LILLESTROM - STABAEK 1 13 MOLDE - STROMSGODSET 1 14 BRANN - SARPSBORG 08 1 15 SKA ENERGIYA - ZENIT 0-2
JORNADA: 62 (9-julio-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 VASCO DE GAMA - FLAMENGO 1x2 2 CORINTHIANS - PONTE PRETA 1 3 AT. GOIANIENSE - VITÓRIA 1x 4 CHAPEOCOENSE - AT. PARANAENSE 1x 5 BOTAFOGO - AT. MINEIRO 1x 6 CRUZEIRO - PALMEIRAS 1x2 7 BAHIA - FLUMINENSE 1x2 8 SANTOS - SAO PAULO 1 9 SIRIUS - AFC ESKILSTUNA 1 10 HAMMARBY - OREBRO 1 11 HACKEN - MALMO 2 12 NORRKOPING - ELFSBORG 1 13 OSTERSUNDS - JONKOPINGS 1 14 KALMAR - AIK SOLNA 2 15 GREMIO - AVAÍ m-0
JORNADA: 61 (2-julio-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 PALMEIRAS - GREMIO 1x 2 AT. GOIANIENSE - SANTOS 2 3 AVAÍ - PONTE PRETA 1x2 4 FLAMENGO - SAO PAULO 1 5 AT. MINEIRO - CRUZEIRO 1x2 6 SPORT RECIFE - AT. PARANAENSE 1 7 CORITIBA - VASCO DE GAMA 1 8 VITÓRIA - BAHIA 1 9 SUNDSVALL - SIRIUS 1x2 10 MALMO - AFC SKILSTUNA 1 11 HALMSTADS - ELFSBORG x2 12 JONKOPINGS - GOTEBORG 2 13 AIK - OSTERSUNDS 1 14 OREBRO - NORRKOPING x2 15 CORINTHIANS - BOTAFOGO m-0
JORNADA: 60 (25-junio-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 SANTOS - SPORT RECIFE 1 2 VASCO DA GAMA - AT. GOIANIENSE 1 3 BAHIA - FLAMENGO 1x2 4 CRUZEIRO - CORITIBA 1x2 5 AT. PARANAENSE - VITÓRIA 1 6 GREMIO - CORINTHIANS 1x 7 PONTE PRETA - PALMEIRAS 1 8 CHAPECOENSE - AT. MINEIRO 1 9 CEARÁ - OESTE 1 10 GOIÁS - VILA NOVA x2 11 BRASIL DE PELOTAS - INTERNACIONAL 1x2 12 LONDRINA - JUVENTUDE x2 13 GUARANI - NÁUTICO 1 14 CRICIUMA - PARANÁ 1 15 SAO PAULO - FLUMINENSE 2-1
JORNADA: 59 (18-junio-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 AT. GOIANIENSE - AT. PARANAENSE 1X 2 VASCO DA GAMA - AVAÍ 1 3 SANTOS - PONTE PRETA 1 4 CORITIBA - CORINTHIANS 1X2 5 SAO PAULO - AT. MINEIRO 1 6 BAHIA - PALMEIRAS 1 7 CHAPECOENSE - BOTAFOGO 1 8 SPORT RECIFE - VITÓRIA 1 9 SANTA CRUZ - INTERNACIONAL X2 10 BOA - NÁUTICO 1 11 PAYSANDU - JUVENTUDE 1X2 12 CRB - LONDRINA 1X 13 BRASIL DE PELOTAS - VILA NOVA 1X2 14 OESTE - AMÉRICA MINEIRO 1 15 FLUMINENSE - FLAMENGO 2-1
JORNADA: 58 (11-junio-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 R. MALLORCA - GETAFE x2 2 ALMERÍA - REUS 1 3 R. VALLADOLID - CÁDIZ 1 4 ELCHE - REAL OVIEDO x2 5 CÓRDOBA - GIRONA 1 6 R. ZARAGOZA - TENERIFE 1x2 7 GIMNÁSTIC - UCAM MURCIA 1 8 ALCORCÓN - LUGO 1 9 LEVANTE - HUESCA 1x2 10 NUMANCIA - MIRANDÉS 1 11 POLONIA - RUMANÍA 1 12 REP. IRLANDA - AUSTRIA 1 13 ISLANDIA - CROACIA 1x2 14 SERBIA - GALES 1x 15 MACEDONIA - ESPAÑA 0-m
JORNADA: 57 (4-junio-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 HUESCA - NUMANCIA 1 2 UCAM MURCIA - ALCORCÓN 1x2 3 TENERIFE - GIMNÁSTIC 1 4 GIRONA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x 5 RAYO VALL. - CÓRDOBA 1x 6 REAL OVIEDO - SEVILLA AT. 1 7 CÁDIZ - ELCHE 1 8 REUS - R. VALLADOLID x2 9 GETAFE - ALMERÍA 1 10 MIRANDÉS - R. MALLORCA 1x2 11 PORTUGAL-CHIPRE 1 12 HOLANDA - COSTA DE MARFIL 1 13 REP. IRLANDA - URUGUAY 1x2 14 MONTENEGRO - IRÁN 1 15 JUVENTUS - REAL MADRID 1-1
JORNADA: 56 (28-mayo-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 HUESCA - LUGO 1 2 SEVILLA AT. - CÁDIZ 11x2 3 ALMERÍA - MIRANDÉS 1 4 ALCORCÓN - TENERIFE 1x2 5 R. ZARAGOZA - RAYO VALLECANO 1 6 ELCHE - REUS 1x 7 R. MALLORCA - NUMANCIA 1 8 GIMNÁSTIC - GIRONA 1x2 9 CÓRDOBA - REAL OVIEDO 1x 10 CAGLIARI - AC MILAN 2 11 CROTONE - LAZIO x2 12 INTER - UDINESE 1 13 ROMA - GÉNOVA 1 14 SAMPDORIA - NÁPOLES 2 15 R. VALLADOLID - GETAFE 1-1
JORNADA: 55 (21-mayo-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 LEGANÉS - ALAVÉS 1x 2 AT. MADRID - ATHLÉTIC 1 3 SPÓRTING - R. BETIS 1x 4 DEPORTIVO - LAS PALMAS 1 5 VALENCIA - VILLARREAL 1x2 6 SEVILLA - AT. OSASUNA 1 7 MÁLAGA - REAL MADRID 2 8 REAL CELTA - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x2 9 R. MALLORCA - ALMERÍA 1 10 GIRONA - ALCORCÓN 1 11 UCAM MURCIA - HUESCA 1x2 12 CÁDIZ - CÓRDOBA 1 13 REAL OVIEDO - R. ZARAGOZA 1 14 NUMANCIA - LUGO 1x 15 BARCELONA - ÉIBAR m-0
JORNADA: 54 (14-mayo-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ESPANYOL - VALENCIA 1 2 AT. OSASUNA - GRANADA 1x 3 ALAVÉS - REAL CELTA 1 4 ATHLÉTIC - LEGANÉS 1 5 R. BETIS - AT. MADRID 2 6 ÉIBAR - SPÓRTING 1 7 VILLARREAL - DEPORTIVO 1 8 REAL MADRID - SEVILLA 1 9 REAL SOCIEDAD - MÁLAGA 1 10 HUESCA - TENERIFE 1x 11 LEVANTE - GIRONA 1x2 12 CÓRDOBA - REUS 1x 13 ALCORCÓN - RAYO VALLECANO 1x2 14 GIMNÁSTIC - REAL OVIEDO 1x2 15 LAS PALMAS - BARCELONA 0-m
JORNADA: 53 (7-mayo-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 AT. MADRID - ÉIBAR 1 2 BARCELONA - VILLARREAL 1 3 GRANADA - REAL MADRID 2 4 ALAVÉS - ATHLÉTIC x2 5 VALENCIA - AT. OSASUNA 1 6 DEPORTIVO - ESPANYOL 1x2 7 MÁLAGA - REAL CELTA 1 8 R. MALLORCA - ELCHE 1x 9 NUMANCIA - UCAM MURCIA 1x 10 RAYO VALLECANO - LEVANTE 1 11 GIRONA - HUESCA 1 12 TENERIFE - LUGO 1 13 ALMERÍA - R. VALLADOLID 1x2 14 REUS - R. ZARAGOZA 1x2 15 LEGANÉS - R. BETIS 1-1
JORNADA: 52 (30-abril-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 REAL MADRID - VALENCIA 1 2 LAS PALMAS - AT. MADRID 2 3 ESPANYOL - BARCELONA 2 4 AT. OSASUNA - DEPORTIVO 1x2 5 REAL BETIS - ALAVÉS 1 6 ÉIBAR - LEGANÉS 1 7 REAL CELTA - ATHLÉTIC 1x2 8 UCAM MURCIA - TENERIFE x2 9 R. VALLADOLID - NUMANCIA 1 10 LEVANTE - REAL OVIEDO 1 11 R. ZARAGOZA - GETAFE 1x 12 ALCORCÓN - CÁDIZ x2 13 LUGO - GIRONA 1x2 14 CÓRDOBA - MIRANDÉS 1 15 MÁLAGA - SEVILLA 1-m
JORNADA: 51 (26-abril-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 SPÓRTING - ESPANYOL 1x2 2 GRANADA - MÁLAGA 2 3 AT. MADRID - VILLARREAL 1 4 BARCELONA - AT. OSASUNA 1 5 VALENCIA - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x2 6 LEGANÉS - LAS PALMAS 1x 7 ALAVÉS - ÉIBAR 1x2 8 SEVILLA - REAL CELTA 1 9 ATHLÉTIC - REAL BETIS 1 10 CHELSEA - SOUTHAMPTON 1 11 ARSENAL - LEICESTER 1 12 MIDDLESBROUGH - SUNDERLAND 1x 13 CRYSTAL PALACE - TOTTENHAM 2 14 MANCHESTER CITY - MANCHESTER UTD.1x 15 DEPORTIVO - REAL MADRID 0-m
JORNADA: 50 (23-abril-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 VILLARREAL - LEGANÉS 1 2 AT. OSASUNA - SPÓRTING 1x2 3 ESPANYOL - AT. MADRID 2 4 REAL SOCIEDAD - DEPORTIVO 1 5 REAL CELTA - R. BETIS 1 6 LAS PALMAS - ALAVÉS 1 7 REAL MADRID - BARCELONA 1 8 R. VALLADOLID - ELCHE 1 9 CÁDIZ - LEVANTE 1x2 10 RAYO VALLECANO - LUGO 1x 11 GIRONA - UCAM MURCIA 1 12 NUMANCIA - TENERIFE 1x2 13 R. MALLORCA - CÓRDOBA 1x 14 MIRANDÉS - R. ZARAGOZA x2 15 ÉIBAR - ATHLÉTIC 2-2
JORNADA: 49 (16-abril-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 SPÓRTING - REAL MADRID 2 2 AT. MADRID - AT. OSASUNA 1 3 BARCELONA - REAL SOCIEDAD 1 4 LEGANÉS - ESPANYOL 1 5 VALENCIA - SEVILLA 1x2 6 R. BETIS - ÉIBAR x2 7 GRANADA - REAL CELTA 2 8 TENERIFE - GIRONA 1x2 9 HUESCA - CÁDIZ 1 10 ALCORCÓN - GETAFE x2 11 CÓRDOBA - ALMERÍA 1 12 LUGO - REAL OVIEDO 1x 13 UCAM MURCIA - RAYO VALL. 1x2 14 R. ZARAGOZA - R. MALLORCA 1 15 ALAVÉS - VILLARREAL 1-1
JORNADA: 48 (9-abril-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 REAL MADRID - AT. MADRID 1 2 SEVILLA - DEPORTIVO 1 3 MÁLAGA - BARCELONA 2 4 GRANADA - VALENCIA 1x2 5 REAL CELTA - ÉIBAR 1x 6 AT. OSASUNA - LEGANÉS 1x2 7 LAS PALMAS - R. BETIS 1 8 R. MALLORCA - GIMNÁSTIC 1 9 CÁDIZ - LUGO 1 10 GETAFE - LEVANTE 1x2 11 RAYO VALL. - TENERIFE 1x 12 R. VALLADOLID - CÓRDOBA 1 13 REAL OVIEDO - UCAM MURCIA 1 14 ALMERÍA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x 15 REAL SOCIEDAD - SPÓRTING m-0
JORNADA: 47 (5-abril-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ATHLÉTIC - ESPANYOL 1 2 AT. MADRID - REAL SOCIEDAD 1 3 R. BETIS - VILLARREAL 1x2 4 ALAVÉS - AT. OSASUNA 1 5 DEPORTIVO - GRANADA 1 6 SPÓRTING - MÁLAGA 1x2 7 LEGANÉS - REAL MADRID 2 8 ÉIBAR - LAS PALMAS 1 9 VALENCIA - REAL CELTA 1x 10 DORTMUND - HAMBURGO 1 11 WERDER BREMEN - SCHALKE 1x2 12 HOFFENHEIM - BAYERN 2 13 MAINZ - LEIPZIG x2 14 MÖNCHENGLADBACH - HERTHA 1x 15 BARCELONA - SEVILLA m-0
JORNADA: 46 (2-abril-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 AT. OSASUNA - ATHLÉTIC 2 2 REAL SOCIEDAD - LEGANÉS 1 3 MÁLAGA - AT. MADRID 2 4 SEVILLA - SPÓRTING 1 5 REAL MADRID - ALAVÉS 1 6 VALENCIA - DEPORTIVO 1 7 GRANADA - BARCELONA 2 8 HUESCA - GETAFE 1x2 9 UCAM MURCIA - CÁDIZ x2 10 GIRONA - RAYO VALLECANO 1 11 LUGO - REUS 1x 12 CÓRDOBA - ELCHE 1x2 13 TENERIFE - REAL OVIEDO 1x 14 R. ZARAGOZA - R. VALLADOLID 1x2 15 REAL CELTA - LAS PALMAS 2-1
JORNADA: 45 (26-marzo-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 R. VALLADOLID - GIMNÁSTIC 1 2 ALMERÍA - ALCORCÓN 1 3 NUMANCIA - RAYO VALL. 1x2 4 R. MALLORCA - LEVANTE x2 5 REAL OVIEDO - GIRONA x2 6 GETAFE - LUGO 1 7 CÁDIZ - TENERIFE 1 8 MIRANDÉS - HUESCA 1x 9 REUS - UCAM MURCIA 1x 10 SEVILLA AT. - CÓRDOBA 1 11 ELCHE - R. ZARAGOZA 1 12 INGLATERRA - LITUANIA 1 13 ESCOCIA - ESLOVENIA 1x2 14 IRLANDA NORTE - NORUEGA 1 15 RUMANÍA - DINAMARCA 1-1
JORNADA: 44 (19-marzo-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ALAVÉS - REAL SOCIEDAD 1x2 2 R. BETIS - AT. OSASUNA 1 3 LEGANÉS - MÁLAGA 1x 4 AT. MADRID - SEVILLA 1 5 DEPORTIVO - REAL CELTA 1x2 6 SPÓRTING - GRANADA 1 7 BARCELONA - VALENCIA 1 8 CÓRDOBA - NUMANCIA 1x 9 HUESCA - R. MALLORCA 1 10 LUGO - MIRANDÉS 1 11 UCAM MURCIA - GETAFE x2 12 TENERIFE - REUS 1 13 GIRONA - CÁDIZ 1 14 RAYO VALL. - REAL OVIEDO 1x2 15 ATHLÉTIC - REAL MADRID 1-2
JORNADA: 43 (12-marzo-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 SEVILLA - LEGANÉS 1 2 MÁLAGA - ALAVÉS 1 3 GRANADA - AT. MADRID 2 4 REAL SOCIEDAD - ATHLÉTIC 1x 5 DEPORTIVO - BARCELONA 2 6 REAL CELTA - VILLARREAL 1 7 REAL MADRID - REAL BETIS 1 8 R. MALLORCA - LUGO 1x 9 R. VALLADOLID - LEVANTE 1x2 10 NUMANCIA - REAL OVIEDO 1x2 11 CÓRDOBA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x2 12 ALMERÍA - HUESCA 1x 13 REUS - GIRONA 2 14 CÁDIZ - RAYO VALLECANO 1 15 AT. OSASUNA - ÉIBAR 1-m
JORNADA: 42 (5-marzo-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ÉIBAR - REAL MADRID 2 2 VILLARREAL - ESPANYOL 1 3 BARCELONA - REAL CELTA 1 4 SPÓRTING - DEPORTIVO 1x2 5 AT. MADRID - VALENCIA 1 6 LAS PALMAS - AT. OSASUNA 1 7 ATHLÉTIC - MÁLAGA 1 8 GIRONA - GETAFE 1 9 RAYO VALLECANO - REUS 1x 10 REAL OVIEDO - CÁDIZ 1x2 11 UCAM MURCIA - R. MALLORCA 1x 12 HUESCA - R. VALLADOLID 1x2 13 GIMNÁSTIC - CÓRDOBA 1x 14 R. ZARAGOZA - NUMANCIA 1 15 ALAVÉS - SEVILLA 0-2
JORNADA: 41 (1-marzo-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 REAL SOCIEDAD - ÉIBAR 1x 2 MÁLAGA - R. BETIS 1x 3 VALENCIA - LEGANÉS 1 4 BARCELONA - SPÓRTING 1 5 AT. OSASUNA - VILLARREAL 2 6 REAL CELTA - ESPANYOL 1x 7 GRANADA - ALAVÉS 1x2 8 REAL MADRID - LAS PALMAS 1 9 SEVILLA - ATHLÉTIC 1 10 BURDEOS - LORIENT 2 11 AVRANCHES - ESTRASBURGO 1x2 12 NIORT - PSG 2 13 OL. MARSELLA - MONACO 1x2 14 BERGERAC - LILLE 2 15 DEPORTIVO - AT. MADRID 0-m
JORNADA: 40 (26-febrero-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 R. BETIS - SEVILLA x2 2 LEGANÉS - DEPORTIVO 1x2 3 ÉIBAR - MÁLAGA 1 4 ESPANYOL - AT. OSASUNA 1 5 SPÓRTING - REAL CELTA 1x2 6 ATHLÉTIC - GRANADA 1 7 VILLARREAL - REAL MADRID 2 8 ELCHE - HUESCA 1x 9 R. MALLORCA - TENERIFE 1x 10 MIRANDÉS - GIRONA 2 11 GETAFE - RAYO VALLECANO 1 12 NUMANCIA - CÁDIZ 1x2 13 R. VALLADOLID - LUGO 1 14 R. ZARAGOZA - GIMNÁSTIC 1 15 AT. MADRID - BARCELONA 2-2
JORNADA: 39 (22-febrero-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 MANCHESTER CITY - MONACO 1 2 OPORTO - JUVENTUS 1x2 3 SEVILLA - LEICESTER 1 4 SAINT ETIENNE - MANCHESTER UTD. x2 5 AJAX - LEGIA VARSOVIA 1 6 APOEL NICOSIA - ATHLÉTIC 1x2 7 ROMA - VILLARREAL 1 8 SCHALKE 04 - PAOK 1 9 ZENIT - ANDERLECHT 1x 10 COPENHAGUE - LUDOGORETS 1 11 FIORENTINA - MÖNCHENGLADBACH 1x 12 OL. LYON - AZ ALKMAAR 1 13 SHAKHTAR - REAL CELTA 1x2 14 TOTTENHAM - GANTE 1 15 LEVERKUSEN - AT. MADRID 1-2
JORNADA: 38 (19-febrero-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 REAL MADRID - ESPANYOL 1 2 DEPORTIVO - ALAVÉS 1x2 3 SEVILLA - ÉIBAR 1 4 REAL SOCIEDAD - VILLARREAL 1x 5 VALENCIA - ATHLÉTIC 1x2 6 REAL CELTA - AT. OSASUNA 1 7 BARCELONA - LEGANÉS 1 8 UCAM MURCIA - R. VALLADOLID x2 9 GIMNÁSTIC - NUMANCIA x2 10 LEVANTE - CÓRDOBA 1 11 TENERIFE - ALMERÍA 1 12 GIRONA - R. MALLORCA 1 13 CÁDIZ - REUS 1 14 REAL OVIEDO - GETAFE 1x2 15 MÁLAGA - LAS PALMAS 2-0
JORNADA: 37 (15-febrero-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 BENFICA - DORTMUND x2 2 REAL MADRID - NÁPOLES 1 3 BAYERN - ARSENAL 1 4 AZ ALKMAAR - OL. LYON x2 5 R. CELTA - SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1 6 GANTE - TOTTENHAM 2 7 LUDOGORETS - COPENHAGUE 1x2 8 MÖNCHENGLADBACH - FIORENTINA 1 9 ANDERLECHT - ZENIT 1x2 10 ATHLÉTIC - APOEL NICOSIA 1 11 LEGIA VARSOVIA - AJAX x2 12 MANCHESTER UTD. - SAINT ETIENNE 1 13 PAOK - SCHALKE 04 2 14 VILLARREAL - ROMA 1x2 15 PSG - BARCELONA 1-m
JORNADA: 36 (12-febrero-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ALAVÉS - BARCELONA 2 2 ATHLÉTIC - DEPORTIVO 1 3 AT. OSASUNA - REAL MADRID 2 4 VILLARREAL - MÁLAGA 1 5 LEGANÉS - SPÓRTING 1x2 6 LAS PALMAS - SEVILLA x2 7 AT. MADRID - REAL CELTA 1 8 R. ZARAGOZA - LEVANTE 1x2 9 GETAFE - CÁDIZ 1 10 CÓRDOBA - HUESCA 1 11 R. VALLADOLID - TENERIFE 1x 12 ELCHE - UCAM MURCIA 1 13 MIRANDÉS - REAL OVIEDO 1x2 14 R. MALLORCA - RAYO VALLECANO 1x 15 ÉIBAR - GRANADA m-0
JORNADA: 35 (5-febrero-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 BARCELONA - ATHLÉTIC 1 2 GRANADA - LAS PALMAS 1x2 3 VALENCIA - ÉIBAR 1 4 SEVILLA - VILLARREAL 1 5 AT. MADRID - LEGANÉS 1 6 REAL SOCIEDAD - AT. OSASUNA 1 7 LUGO - CÓRDOBA 1x 8 TENERIFE - ELCHE 1x 9 CÁDIZ - MIRANDÉS 1 10 HUESCA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x2 11 R. OVIEDO - R. MALLORCA 1 12 RAYO VALLECANO - ALMERÍA 1 13 REUS - GETAFE 1x2 14 GIRONA - R. VALLADOLID 1x 15 REAL CELTA - REAL MADRID 1-m
JORNADA: 34 (29-enero-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ALAVÉS - AT. MADRID 2 2 ÉIBAR - DEPORTIVO 1 3 LEGANÉS - REAL CELTA x2 4 ESPANYOL - SEVILLA 2 5 ATHLÉTIC - SPÓRTING 1 6 R. MADRID - R. SOCIEDAD 1 7 ALCORCÓN - LEVANTE x2 8 GIMNÁSTIC - HUESCA 1x 9 R. VALLADOLID - RAYO VALLECANO 1 10 NUMANCIA - GETAFE 1x2 11 CÓRDOBA - UCAM MURCIA 1 12 ALMERÍA - REAL OVIEDO 1x2 13 R. MALLORCA - CÁDIZ 1x2 14 R. ZARAGOZA - LUGO 1 15 R. BETIS - BARCELONA m-0
JORNADA: 33 (22-enero-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 REAL MADRID - MÁLAGA 1 2 ALAVÉS - LEGANÉS 1 3 VILLARREAL - VALENCIA 1x 4 AT. OSASUNA - SEVILLA 2 5 REAL BETIS - SPÓRTING 1 6 ÉIBAR - BARCELONA 2 7 R. OVIEDO - R. VALLADOLID 1x2 8 LUGO - GIMNÁSTIC 1 9 TENERIFE - CÓRDOBA 1x 10 RAYO VALLECANO - ELCHE 1x2 11 UCAM MURCIA - R. ZARAGOZA 1x2 12 LEVANTE - NUMANCIA 1 13 REUS - R. MALLORCA 1x 14 CÁDIZ - ALMERÍA 1 15 ATHLÉTIC - AT. MADRID 1-1
JORNADA: 32 (15-enero-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 BARCELONA - LAS PALMAS 1 2 AT. MADRID - REAL BETIS 1 3 REAL CELTA - ALAVÉS 1 4 VALENCIA - ESPANYOL 1x 5 DEPORTIVO - VILLARREAL x2 6 GRANADA - AT. OSASUNA 1x 7 MIRANDÉS - NUMANCIA 1x2 8 REAL OVIEDO - ELCHE 1 9 UCAM MURCIA - GIMNÁSTIC 1x 10 TENERIFE - R. ZARAGOZA 1x 11 GETAFE - R. MALLORCA 1 12 REUS - ALMERÍA 1 13 HUESCA - LEVANTE x2 14 GIRONA - CÓRDOBA 1 15 SEVILLA - REAL MADRID 1-2
JORNADA: 31 (8-enero-2017) PDO. E Q U I P O S 1 ÉIBAR - AT. MADRID 2 2 REAL CELTA - MÁLAGA 1 3 REAL SOCIEDAD - SEVILLA 1x 4 ATHLÉTIC - ALAVÉS 1 5 REAL BETIS - LEGANÉS 1 6 LAS PALMAS - SPÓRTING 1 7 AT. OSASUNA - VALENCIA x2 8 LEVANTE - LUGO 1 9 CÓRDOBA - RAYO VALL. 1x 10 ALCORCÓN - UCAM MURCIA 1 11 GIMNÁSTIC - TENERIFE 1x 12 ELCHE - CÁDIZ 1x 13 R. ZARAGOZA - GIRONA 1x2 14 SEVILLA AT. - REAL OVIEDO 1x 15 VILLARREAL - BARCELONA 0-m